Filter >
Mayfair By The Sea 8
Search Criteria
SaveFound20propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 3A3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age5 Years
Saleable677sq.ft.
@ $13,442
Advertisment Date22/05/2026|
Property No. CQ55859763
$9.8 M
-7.1%
$9.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
Door Key
Balcony
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 3A3Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age5 Years
Saleable773sq.ft.
@ $15,524
Advertisment Date22/05/2026|
Property No. CP75735649
$12.8 M
-6.3%
$12 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Markdown
Door Key
Balcony
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 3C3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age5 Years
Saleable699sq.ft.
@ $17,167
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CW06951534
$12 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Balcony

一手推介上然第3期 Phase 3 of Le Mont
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone

Building Age5 Years
Saleable795sq.ft.
@ $13,836
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CB35613321
$11 M
Maid Room
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 3B2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age5 Years
Saleable494sq.ft.
@ $14,777
Advertisment Date22/05/2026|
Property No. CP72361449
$7.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age5 Years
Saleable795sq.ft.
@ $16,101
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CB64047949
$12.8 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Balcony
Mayfair By The Sea 8 Tower 3aMedium Floor ZoneFLAT G

Saleable 494sq.ft.
@ $12,913
$6.38M

SingWong
王竣陞
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 3B3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age5 Years
Saleable698sq.ft.
@ $15,043
Advertisment Date22/05/2026|
Property No. CF54715658
$10.5 M
Balcony
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 23Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age5 Years
Saleable700sq.ft.
@ $14,286
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CG59726541
$10 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age5 Years
Saleable859sq.ft.
@ $18,393
Advertisment Date21/05/2026|
Property No. CD74945994
$15.8 M
Balcony

一手推介海日灣 The Horizon
MAYFAIR BY THE SEA 8 TOWER 3A2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age5 Years
Saleable497sq.ft.
@ $13,179
Advertisment Date22/05/2026|
Property No. CP50582259
$6.55 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
Taste Deco
Garden View