Filter >
Lohas Park Phase 12b Park Seasons
Search Criteria
SaveFound13propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2a)1Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age1 Years
Saleable327sq.ft.
@ $17,737
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CF78582015
$5.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age1 Years
Saleable322sq.ft.
@ $18,261
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CL78579875
$5.88 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2b)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age1 Years
Saleable437sq.ft.
@ $14,828
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CQ66810430
$6.48 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Semi-New Building
 x 270px (h).jpg?width=240&height=135&mode=crop&autorotate=true)
一手推介海茵莊園 Manor Hill
LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2b)1Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age1 Years
Saleable314sq.ft.
@ $18,153
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CL77448418
$5.7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Semi-New Building
LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2a)2Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age1 Years
Saleable496sq.ft.
@ $16,895
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CK72431409
$8.58 M
-2.3%
$8.38 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
Semi-New Building
Door Key
LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2a)2Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age1 Years
Saleable496sq.ft.
@ $16,895
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CD77181980
$8.38 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
Door Key
Lohas Park Phase 12b Park Seasons Tower 2 (2b)Low Floor ZoneFLAT D

Saleable 437sq.ft.
@ $15,789
$6.9M

OliviaWong
王丹心
LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2a)2Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age1 Years
Saleable436sq.ft.
@ $18,119
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CX73914677
$7.9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2a)2Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age1 Years
Saleable437sq.ft.
@ $17,849
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CR76322262
$7.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
LOHAS PARK PHASE 12B PARK SEASONS - Tower 2 (2b)1Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age1 Years
Saleable324sq.ft.
@ $18,519
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CL75958528
$6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building

一手推介海瑅灣I LA MIRABELLE I
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age1 Years
Saleable322sq.ft.
@ $17,391
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CM76954455
$5.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Semi-New Building
Door Key