search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)
Filter >

Lohas Park Phase 12a Seasons Place

search-criteriaSearch Criteria
savesaveSave
Found9propertiesfor sale

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b)3Rooms1Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b) Low Floor Zone Flat A Tseung Kwan O
Building Age1 Years
Saleable665sq.ft.
@ $17,564
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CD76139664

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3a)1Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat F

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3a) High Floor Zone Flat F Tseung Kwan O
Building Age1 Years
Saleable323sq.ft.
@ $17,895
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CN68225052

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3a)1Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat G

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3a) High Floor Zone Flat G Tseung Kwan O
Building Age1 Years
Saleable330sq.ft.
@ $17,879
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CW76756163
Seasons Place 將軍澳康城路1號 developer:會德豐地產及港鐵
一手推介Seasons Place

High Floor Zone Flat A

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b) High Floor Zone Flat A Tseung Kwan O
Building Age1 Years
Saleable665sq.ft.
@ $18,045
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CK73284489

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b)2Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat D

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b) High Floor Zone Flat D Tseung Kwan O
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable441sq.ft.
@ $15,828
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CU67429387

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b)1Rooms

High Floor Zone Flat E

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b) High Floor Zone Flat E Tseung Kwan O
VR
Building Age1 Years
Saleable322sq.ft.
@ $18,012
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CK67326529
Lohas Park Phase 12a Seasons Place Tower 3 (3a)Low Floor ZoneFLAT Ffloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 323sq.ft.
@ $16,037
$5.18M
Anthony ChowAnthony Chow
whatsapp
AnthonyChow
鄒世豪
(S-228708)

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3a)1Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat F

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3a) Very High Floor Zone Flat F Tseung Kwan O
Building Age1 Years
Saleable323sq.ft.
@ $16,347
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ69932396

Very High Floor Zone Flat E

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3a) Very High Floor Zone Flat E Tseung Kwan O
Building Age1 Years
Saleable323sq.ft.
@ $17,337
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CQ69932381

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b)1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat E

LOHAS PARK PHASE 12A SEASONS PLACE - Tower 3 (3b) Very High Floor Zone Flat E Tseung Kwan O
Building Age1 Years
Saleable322sq.ft.
@ $18,012
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CG73736156
海茵莊園 Manor Hill 將軍澳石角路1號 developer:九龍建業
一手推介海茵莊園 Manor Hill