Filter >
Lai Yan Court
Search Criteria
SaveFound10propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

LAI YAN COURT LAI CHOI HOUSE (BLOCK B)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 12

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable539sq.ft.
@ $12,059
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CF57407889
$6.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Door Key
LAI YAN COURT LAI YING HOUSE (BLOCK A)3Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 16

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable636sq.ft.
@ $10,220
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI51428567
$6.5 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
LAI YAN COURT LAI CHOI HOUSE (BLOCK B)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 9

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable645sq.ft.
@ $10,078
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK75205986
$6.5 M

Transaction Case - 林訓斌 Richard Lam(S-319943)區內客欲住近家人方便照顧 斥1.65萬租荔枝角荔欣苑低層戶 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

LAI YAN COURT LAI CHOI HOUSE (BLOCK B)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 8

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable645sq.ft.
@ $9,891
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ66564419
$6.38 M
LAI YAN COURT LAI LAM HOUSE (BLOCK C)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 16

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable636sq.ft.
@ $12,421
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CK46416763
$7.9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
With Tenancy
LAI YAN COURT LAI CHOI HOUSE (BLOCK B)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 10

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable595sq.ft.
@ $11,092
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI52306341
$6.6 M
Lai Yan Court Lai Choi House (block B)High Floor ZoneFLAT 6

Saleable 428sq.ft.
@ $9,757
$4.18M

YannisKwok
郭頌茵
LAI YAN COURT LAI YING HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat 12

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable531sq.ft.
@ $11,676
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CS45058027
$6.2 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
LAI YAN COURT LAI CHOI HOUSE (BLOCK B)3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 16

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable645sq.ft.
@ $10,543
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG49284316
$6.8 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
LAI YAN COURT LAI YING HOUSE (BLOCK A)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 13

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable539sq.ft.
@ $11,688
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CY58951943
$6.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
With Tenancy

一手推介映築 The Harmonie
LAI YAN COURT LAI YING HOUSE (BLOCK A)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable428sq.ft.
@ $10,514
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CQ39959100
$4.5 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)