Filter >
Laguna Verde Phase 5 Ocean Vista
Search Criteria
SaveFound14propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 5 OCEAN VISTA - Tower 223Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable1,269sq.ft.
@ $24,429
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CZ09090240
$31 M
With Tenancy
Maid Room
Luxury
LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 5 OCEAN VISTA - Tower 23a3Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable827sq.ft.
@ $20,556
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD49209651
$17 M
LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 5 OCEAN VISTA - Tower 23a3Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable827sq.ft.
@ $23,579
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CF74440902
$19.5 M
Rooftop

一手推介悅麓 26 Ko Shan
LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 5 OCEAN VISTA - Tower 23a2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable516sq.ft.
@ $19,380
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CQ68136582
$10 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,268sq.ft.
@ $29,022
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CU62492503
$36.8 M
Rooftop
Platform
Luxury
Low Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio73%
Saleable827sq.ft.
@ $19,347
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CJ75271306
$16 M
With Tenancy
Laguna Verde Phase 5 Ocean Vista Tower 25Low Floor ZoneFLAT H

Saleable 910sq.ft.
@ $15,942
$14.5M

MarsChu
朱驜㕦
LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 5 OCEAN VISTA - Tower 235Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat EF

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,413sq.ft.
@ $20,170
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CF57409615
$28.5 M
Luxury
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable562sq.ft.
@ $20,996
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CP72434046
$11.8 M
$15M (80% LTV)
With Tenancy
LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 5 OCEAN VISTA - Tower 255Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat GH

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,505sq.ft.
@ $21,262
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CJ69498812
$32 M
With Tenancy
Luxury

一手推介必嘉坊·曦匯 Baker Circle ·Dover
LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 5 OCEAN VISTA - Tower 253Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable910sq.ft.
@ $17,582
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CL70174871
$16 M
With Tenancy
Maid Room