Filter >
Laguna City Phase 4
Search Criteria
SaveFound22propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 92Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age33 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,327
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CR78582653
$6.89 M
$10M (90% LTV)
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 123Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable748sq.ft.
@ $11,364
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CX56126811
$8.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 202Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,153
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB75980674
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key

一手推介柏景峰 ONE PARK PLACE
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 233Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable748sq.ft.
@ $12,701
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CB66296256
$9.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 92Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age33 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,501
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CL66374073
$6.98 M
$10M (90% LTV)
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 193Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable748sq.ft.
@ $12,299
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CF77608466
$9.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Laguna City Phase 4 Block 12Low Floor ZoneFLAT G

Saleable 517sq.ft.
@ $11,168
$5.77M

ChloeZhang
張清春
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 103Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable687sq.ft.
@ $12,373
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP75533402
$8.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 123Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio79%
Saleable687sq.ft.
@ $13,100
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CR61457515
$9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 232Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,153
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CJ76755350
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介KOKO HILLS
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 4 - Block 212Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age31 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,153
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CF31225106
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)