Filter >
Laguna City Phase 1
Search Criteria
SaveFound25propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $12,921
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS78376658
$6.68 M
$10M (90% LTV)
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 42Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,888
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CE67607104
$7.18 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 162Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $9,246
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD61886730
$4.78 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Bargain
Door Key

一手推介KOKO HILLS
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 23Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable687sq.ft.
@ $11,936
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CW72613205
$8.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 42Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,153
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CE75965731
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 22Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $12,573
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CE71742136
$6.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Laguna City Phase 1 Block 7High Floor ZoneFLAT G

Saleable 517sq.ft.
@ $12,155
$6.28M

ChloeZhang
張清春
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable522sq.ft.
@ $11,877
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CE54704933
$6.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 34Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat CD

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable1,204sq.ft.
@ $11,047
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CR60868260
$13.3 M
$15M (80% LTV)
Maid Room
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 45Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat AB

Building Age35 Years
Saleable1,265sq.ft.
@ $11,858
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB45404579
$15 M
$15M (80% LTV)
 x 270px (h).jpg?width=240&height=135&mode=crop&autorotate=true)
一手推介KOKO RESERVE
LAGUNA CITY PHASE 1 - Block 43Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable748sq.ft.
@ $12,032
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CP32352735
$9 M
$10M (90% LTV)