Filter >
Kornhill Garden
Search Criteria
SaveFound12propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable484sq.ft.
@ $10,289
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CY74838371
$4.98 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Bargain
Door Key
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 23Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable592sq.ft.
@ $9,797
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CL51514416
$5.8 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Bargain
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 42Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable431sq.ft.
@ $10,673
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CX48065499
$4.6 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Bargain

Transaction Case - 鄭棋元 Kelvin Cheng(S-582575)用家705萬購鰂魚涌康山花園3房戶 業主持貨逾23年 易手帳賺近5球半 | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 83Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable592sq.ft.
@ $15,203
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CS63553663
$9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable484sq.ft.
@ $11,983
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CB73299006
$5.8 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Bargain
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 43Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable592sq.ft.
@ $12,162
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CU69412835
$7.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
With Tenancy
Kornhill Garden Block 9Medium Floor ZoneFLAT A

Saleable 431sq.ft.
@ $9,639
$4.15M

CarlTse
謝嘉豪
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 63Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable592sq.ft.
@ $10,980
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CU49617554
$6.5 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 63Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable592sq.ft.
@ $15,203
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CV56553551
$9 M
$6.6 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 102Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable484sq.ft.
@ $15,455
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CO74853368
$7.48 M
$5.68 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)
Door Key

一手推介FINNIE
KORNHILL GARDEN BLOCK 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable484sq.ft.
@ $12,810
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date18/05/2026|
Property No. CB73314789
$6.2 M
(Premium Unpaid)
HOS(Premium Unpaid)