search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found70propertiesfor sale

METRO62Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat D

METRO6 High Floor Zone Flat D Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age11 Years
Saleable410sq.ft.
@ $21,463
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CG25510563

HOMANTIN HILLSIDE TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat B

HOMANTIN HILLSIDE TOWER 2 Medium Floor Zone Flat B Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age9 Years
Saleable369sq.ft.
@ $21,680
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CG78981233

THE HADDON1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat G

THE HADDON High Floor Zone Flat G Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable262sq.ft.
@ $23,282
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CY74417586
形瑨 LIME SPARK 荃灣橫窩仔街21號 developer:新鴻基
一手推介形瑨 LIME SPARK

THE HADDON1Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat E

THE HADDON Very High Floor Zone Flat E Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable276sq.ft.
@ $21,558
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CY67240518

HOMANTIN HILLSIDE TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat C

HOMANTIN HILLSIDE TOWER 1 Medium Floor Zone Flat C Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
Building Age9 Years
Saleable369sq.ft.
@ $19,783
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CD49810303

THE METROPOLIS RESIDENCE TOWER 12Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat 19

THE METROPOLIS RESIDENCE TOWER 1 Medium Floor Zone Flat 19 Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
Building Age23 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable470sq.ft.
@ $19,957
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CP67588328
Tak Lee CourtMedium Floor ZoneFLAT B
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 463sq.ft.
@ $11,559
$5.35M
Frank HuangFrank Huang
whatsapp
FrankHuang
黃富茂
(E-482810)

BAKER RESIDENCES

Medium Floor Zone Flat B

BAKER RESIDENCES Medium Floor Zone Flat B Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
Building Age14 Years
Efficiency Ratio67%
Saleable245sq.ft.
@ $13,061
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CZ65597762

CHATHAM GATE TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat E

CHATHAM GATE TOWER 1 Medium Floor Zone Flat E Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age13 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable364sq.ft.
@ $18,407
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CK75803926

NO. 26 KO SHAN1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat B

NO. 26 KO SHAN High Floor Zone Flat B To Kwa Wan/Kowloon City/Kai Tak/San Po Kong
Building AgeLast 12 months
Saleable265sq.ft.
@ $23,887
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CW77458088
PORTO 鴨脷洲平瀾街9號 developer:宏安地產
一手推介PORTO

MANGROVE1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat A

MANGROVE High Floor Zone Flat A Hung Hom/Whampoa/Laguna Verde
VR
Building Age4 Years
Saleable232sq.ft.
@ $20,259
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CQ75363880
...