Filter >
Hong Kong Garden
Search Criteria
SaveFound11propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 1 - Beverly Heights (block 6)2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio68%
Saleable358sq.ft.
@ $6,648
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CU67682555
$2.58 M
-7.8%
$2.38 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
With Tenancy
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 3 - Block 203Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio69%
Saleable792sq.ft.
@ $8,586
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CN68984558
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 3 - Block 143Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable707sq.ft.
@ $7,610
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CY76750990
$5.68 M
-5.3%
$5.38 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown

一手推介凱和山 MORI
Medium Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio66%
Saleable365sq.ft.
@ $8,192
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CF24299295
$2.99 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 3 - Block 143Rooms2Living Room(s)
Flat C

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio70%
Saleable707sq.ft.
@ $7,468
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CP50303926
$5.28 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 1 - Block 12Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio68%
Saleable358sq.ft.
@ $10,279
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CA48822752
$3.68 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Hong Kong Garden Phase 3 Block 20High Floor ZoneFLAT B

Saleable 792sq.ft.
@ $8,179
$6.48M

TedLee
李俊豪
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 3 - Block 203Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio69%
Saleable792sq.ft.
@ $9,091
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CB74337564
$7.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 1 - Beverly Heights (block 6)1Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age39 Years
Efficiency Ratio68%
Saleable358sq.ft.
@ $9,637
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD50062668
$3.45 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 3 - Block 193Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio71%
Saleable947sq.ft.
@ $7,392
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CU21706842
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介尚岸 The Wave
HONG KONG GARDEN PHASE 3 - Block 163Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio69%
Saleable792sq.ft.
@ $8,838
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CA61053264
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)