Filter >
Greenview Court
Search Criteria
SaveFound13propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 32Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable477sq.ft.
@ $10,063
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CY78241853
$4.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable477sq.ft.
@ $9,434
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CH78241589
$4.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable477sq.ft.
@ $8,386
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CX60592904
$4 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key

一手推介形瑨 LIME SPARK
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 22Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable477sq.ft.
@ $10,063
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CS62075705
$4.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 33Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio89%
Saleable703sq.ft.
@ $9,075
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CV60858525
$6.4 M
-0.3%
$6.38 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
Door Key
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 22Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable477sq.ft.
@ $10,063
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CS78296430
$4.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
Greenview Court Block 3Medium Floor ZoneFLAT A

Saleable 703sq.ft.
@ $7,526
$5.29M

MandyWong
黃慧敏
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio89%
Saleable703sq.ft.
@ $7,824
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CK64486945
$5.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable477sq.ft.
@ $9,644
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CZ78734351
$4.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio87%
Saleable477sq.ft.
@ $10,063
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CX58542391
$4.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介壹號九龍山頂 One Kowloon Peak
GREENVIEW COURT BLOCK 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age43 Years
Efficiency Ratio89%
Saleable703sq.ft.
@ $8,677
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CC78051353
$6.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)