Filter >
Greenland Garden
Search Criteria
SaveFound8propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK B2Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $11,655
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CH68485764
$5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
With Tenancy
GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK A2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $10,490
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CA78835455
$4.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK B2Rooms1Living Room(s)

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable330sq.ft.
@ $10,848
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CB64156359
$3.58 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key

一手推介NOVO LAND 第3A期 NOVO LAND Phase 3A
GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK B2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat 7

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $8,858
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CZ74673143
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK B2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 6

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $8,858
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CB30953660
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK C2Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat 1

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable330sq.ft.
@ $11,515
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CT72191624
$3.8 M
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
Greenland Garden Block ALow Floor ZoneFLAT 2

Saleable 429sq.ft.
@ $8,033
$3.45M

DabeNg
吳金桃
GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK D3Rooms1Living Room(s)

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable747sq.ft.
@ $9,772
Advertisment Date19/05/2026|
Property No. CL17206954
$7.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENLAND GARDEN BLOCK B2Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat 7

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $11,375
Advertisment Date20/05/2026|
Property No. CM79007171
$4.88 M
$10M (90% LTV)