Filter >
Greenfield Garden Phase 1
Search Criteria
SaveFound15propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 42Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable467sq.ft.
@ $11,777
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CQ75220316
$5.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 32Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable368sq.ft.
@ $12,092
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CO38393896
$4.45 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 42Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable368sq.ft.
@ $13,560
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CQ60182187
$4.99 M
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介明翹匯 The Grand Marine
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 22Rooms1Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable368sq.ft.
@ $12,500
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CF40972484
$4.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 42Rooms1Living Room(s)

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable368sq.ft.
@ $11,957
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CM74176425
$4.4 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 12Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable365sq.ft.
@ $14,247
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CL75301978
$5.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Greenfield Garden Phase 1 Tower 5Low Floor ZoneFLAT F

Saleable 368sq.ft.
@ $9,877
$3.64M

ClaryNg
吳家儀
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable368sq.ft.
@ $15,761
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CN76574826
$5.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 22Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable368sq.ft.
@ $12,717
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CE77722343
$4.68 M
$10M (90% LTV)
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 42Rooms1Living Room(s)
Flat C

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio76%
Saleable365sq.ft.
@ $13,973
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CR73562265
$5.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Greenfield Garden Phase 1 Tower 6Medium Floor ZoneFLAT E

Saleable 443sq.ft.
@ $11,162
$4.95M

RivkaYau
邱嘉殷
GREENFIELD GARDEN PHASE 1 - Tower 22Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio75%
Saleable365sq.ft.
@ $13,562
Advertisment Date11/05/2026|
Property No. CA73638735
$5.08 M
-2.6%
$4.95 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown