Filter >
East Point City
Search Criteria
SaveFound24propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 72Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable463sq.ft.
@ $17,063
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CN78813778
$7.9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 12Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable463sq.ft.
@ $16,415
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CR76486353
$7.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 72Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable463sq.ft.
@ $15,335
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CN76139578
$7.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key

Transaction Case - 謝俊傑 Kris Tse(S-326548)換樓客763.8萬購將軍澳東港城3房套戶 業主2013年買入 物業升值34% | 利嘉閣地產有限公司

EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 73Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable623sq.ft.
@ $14,446
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CM58453135
$9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 12Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable463sq.ft.
@ $15,119
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CE71067035
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 32Rooms
Low Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $15,021
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CZ77550268
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
East Point City Block 2High Floor ZoneFLAT F

Saleable 463sq.ft.
@ $14,756
$6.83M

AnnieLai
黎翠輝
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 62Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio77%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $14,979
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CY68994656
$6.98 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Open landscape
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $15,021
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CY78327680
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 32Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $15,665
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CD61967128
$7.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
 x 270px (h).jpg?width=240&height=135&mode=crop&autorotate=true)
一手推介海茵莊園 Manor Hill
EAST POINT CITY BLOCK 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age28 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable466sq.ft.
@ $15,515
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CQ34080081
$7.23 M
$10M (90% LTV)