Filter >
Dragon Centre
Search Criteria
SaveFound6propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

DRAGON CENTRE TOWER 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable513sq.ft.
@ $14,191
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CB45919036
$7.28 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
DRAGON CENTRE TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age37 Years
Saleable290sq.ft.
@ $20,000
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CB63456905
$5.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
DRAGON CENTRE TOWER 11Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable288sq.ft.
@ $17,292
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CO60085468
$4.98 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy

一手推介Eight Kwai Fong Happy Valley
DRAGON CENTRE TOWER 11Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable290sq.ft.
@ $15,517
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CM65108617
$4.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
DRAGON CENTRE TOWER 12Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable517sq.ft.
@ $13,888
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CQ77022896
$7.18 M
$10M (90% LTV)
DRAGON CENTRE TOWER 21Rooms1Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone

Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable286sq.ft.
@ $18,531
Advertisment Date16/05/2026|
Property No. CY75538998
$5.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Dragon Centre Tower 2Low Floor ZoneFLAT F

Saleable 290sq.ft.
@ $14,160
$4.1M

KenYeung
楊美强