search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found10propertiesfor sale

CONSTELLATION COVE3Rooms3Living Room(s)

CONSTELLATION COVE Tai Po
VR
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio68%
Saleable2,216sq.ft.
@ $12,410
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CL66310622

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 34Rooms

Very High Floor Zone

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 3 Very High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio72%
Saleable2,245sq.ft.
@ $12,472
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CL67586897

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 63Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 6 High Floor Zone Tai Po
VR
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,141sq.ft.
@ $13,821
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CY76231543
上然第2期 Phase 2 of Le Mont 大埔馬窩路19號 developer:萬科香港
一手推介上然第2期 Phase 2 of Le Mont

CONSTELLATION COVE3Rooms

Low Floor Zone

CONSTELLATION COVE Low Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,089sq.ft.
@ $12,672
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CQ36216697

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 103Rooms1Carpark(s)

Low Floor Zone

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 10 Low Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,141sq.ft.
@ $15,776
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. BF59609757

CONSTELLATION COVE3Rooms2Living Room(s)2Carpark(s)

CONSTELLATION COVE Tai Po
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio68%
Saleable1,912sq.ft.
@ $10,722
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CW04781701
Constellation Cove House 90HOUSE 90 (HOUSE A25)
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 2717sq.ft.
@ $14,281
$38.8M
Jack NgaiJack Ngai
whatsapp
JackNgai
魏順清
(S-420870)

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 103Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 10 High Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,141sq.ft.
@ $10,517
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CM51177557

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 103Rooms

Low Floor Zone

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 10 Low Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,141sq.ft.
@ $11,394
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. BH59609893

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 102Rooms

Low Floor Zone

CONSTELLATION COVE BLOCK 10 Low Floor Zone Tai Po
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio74%
Saleable1,026sq.ft.
@ $13,158
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CH77524967
上然 Le Mont 大埔馬窩路19號 developer:萬科香港
一手推介上然 Le Mont

CONSTELLATION COVE3Rooms2Living Room(s)

CONSTELLATION COVE Tai Po
Building Age24 Years
Efficiency Ratio68%
Saleable2,216sq.ft.
@ $13,989
Advertisment Date17/05/2026|
Property No. CQ75362902