search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found7propertiesfor sale

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER B2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat M

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER B High Floor Zone Flat M Tsuen Wan
Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable487sq.ft.
@ $8,378
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CE74166274
$4.08 M
(Premium Unpaid)

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat K

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A High Floor Zone Flat K Tsuen Wan
VR
Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable357sq.ft.
@ $12,325
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CO78215327

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A2Rooms

Very High Floor Zone Flat M

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A Very High Floor Zone Flat M Tsuen Wan
Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio83%
Saleable482sq.ft.
@ $11,203
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CP69684930
壹號九龍山頂 One Kowloon Peak 寶豐台 8號 developer:卓能
一手推介壹號九龍山頂 One Kowloon Peak

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER B2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat J

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER B Very High Floor Zone Flat J Tsuen Wan
Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable535sq.ft.
@ $9,720
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CP78239892
$5.2 M
(Premium Unpaid)

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER B1Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat K

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER B Low Floor Zone Flat K Tsuen Wan
Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable363sq.ft.
@ $11,295
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CF78389834

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A2Rooms2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat J

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A High Floor Zone Flat J Tsuen Wan
Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable536sq.ft.
@ $9,888
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CX48689906
Clague Garden Estate Tower BMedium Floor ZoneFLAT Hfloorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 508sq.ft.
@ $9,743
$4.95M
Rachel LeungRachel Leung
whatsapp
RachelLeung
梁雅晴
(E-465450)

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A

CLAGUE GARDEN ESTATE TOWER A Low Floor Zone Flat A Tsuen Wan
Building Age37 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable442sq.ft.
@ $9,955
Advertisment Date23/05/2026|
Property No. CL70779383