Filter >
City One Shatin Site 3
Search Criteria
SaveFound7propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 3 - Block 313Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable451sq.ft.
@ $12,262
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CO48330589
$5.53 M
$10M (90% LTV)
CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 3 - Block 322Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable327sq.ft.
@ $14,679
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CN56204123
$4.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 3 - Block 321Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable451sq.ft.
@ $14,634
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CE72345197
$6.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
 x 270px (h).jpg?width=240&height=135&mode=crop&autorotate=true)
一手推介星凱‧堤岸 The ARLES
CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 3 - Block 302Rooms

Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable327sq.ft.
@ $14,924
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CI77634691
$4.88 M
$10M (90% LTV)
CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 3 - Block 292Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable327sq.ft.
@ $16,147
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CK74788390
$5.28 M
$10M (90% LTV)
CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 3 - Block 301Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio82%
Saleable327sq.ft.
@ $15,291
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CM75615221
$5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
City One Shatin Site 3 Block 30Low Floor ZoneFLAT C

Saleable 327sq.ft.
@ $12,835
$4.2M

TaboMak
麥振興
CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 3 - Block 303Rooms2Living Room(s)

Building Age42 Years
Efficiency Ratio80%
Saleable451sq.ft.
@ $15,965
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CX72862124
$7.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)