Filter >
Hong Kong Gold Coast Block 1
Search Criteria
SaveFound6propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

HONG KONG GOLD COAST BLOCK 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat DE

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable1,052sq.ft.
@ $8,840
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CX77959047
$9.3 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Maid Room
HONG KONG GOLD COAST BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable476sq.ft.
@ $11,555
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CX76755510
$5.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HONG KONG GOLD COAST BLOCK 12Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable476sq.ft.
@ $8,824
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CN12897701
$4.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy

一手推介飛揚2期 Grand Jete Phase 2
HONG KONG GOLD COAST BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
Flat D

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable476sq.ft.
@ $10,462
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CN23716052
$4.98 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HONG KONG GOLD COAST BLOCK 12Rooms1Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable476sq.ft.
@ $9,454
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CN78561831
$4.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
HONG KONG GOLD COAST BLOCK 12Rooms2Living Room(s)
Flat B

Building Age35 Years
Efficiency Ratio78%
Saleable576sq.ft.
@ $7,986
Advertisment Date12/05/2026|
Property No. CQ52024436
$4.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Hong Kong Gold Coast Block 1Low Floor ZoneFLAT D

Saleable 476sq.ft.
@ $8,933
$4.25M

TedLee
李俊豪