Filter >
Belvedere Garden Phase 2
Search Criteria
SaveFound23propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable572sq.ft.
@ $10,979
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CY59809562
$6.28 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 33Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable572sq.ft.
@ $9,615
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CC62658197
$5.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive
Bargain
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 33Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable572sq.ft.
@ $11,451
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CT75132090
$6.55 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Exclusive

一手推介形瑨 LIME SPARK
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 33Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable572sq.ft.
@ $9,965
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CY57043351
$5.7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Bargain
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 63Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat F

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable572sq.ft.
@ $10,315
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CT72596246
$5.9 M
$10M (90% LTV)
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 73Rooms2Living Room(s)
High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable668sq.ft.
@ $10,180
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CY40811585
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Belvedere Garden Phase 2 Block 3Low Floor ZoneFLAT C

Saleable 572sq.ft.
@ $9,567
$5.47M

JessicaWong
王曉霞
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 43Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable572sq.ft.
@ $11,364
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CS75282656
$6.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 33Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable668sq.ft.
@ $10,479
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CG66476829
$7 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 13Rooms2Living Room(s)
Medium Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio85%
Saleable572sq.ft.
@ $11,888
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CV69567765
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Door Key

一手推介壹號九龍山頂 One Kowloon Peak
BELVEDERE GARDEN PHASE 2 - Block 23Rooms2Living Room(s)
Low Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age36 Years
Efficiency Ratio84%
Saleable668sq.ft.
@ $9,731
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CN47811029
$6.5 M
$10M (90% LTV)