search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found13propertiesfor sale

ARBOUR1Rooms

Low Floor Zone

ARBOUR Low Floor Zone Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable378sq.ft.
@ $20,899
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CZ45839983
$8.8 M
-10.2%
$7.9 M

ARBOUR1Living Room(s)

ARBOUR Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable256sq.ft.
@ $23,047
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CX71239281

ARBOUR1Rooms1Living Room(s)

ARBOUR Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable378sq.ft.
@ $23,545
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CW43847177
本木 Arbour 尖沙咀德成街2號 developer:恒基
一手推介本木 Arbour

ARBOUR3Rooms1Living Room(s)

Flat B2

ARBOUR Flat B2 Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable718sq.ft.
@ $34,819
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CX70257229

ARBOUR2Rooms2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat A2

ARBOUR Low Floor Zone Flat A2 Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
Building Age5 Years
Saleable511sq.ft.
@ $23,973
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CH71232248

ARBOUR

Low Floor Zone

ARBOUR Low Floor Zone Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
Building Age5 Years
Saleable256sq.ft.
@ $23,438
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CP64639476
ArbourLow Floor ZoneFLAT B5floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 356sq.ft.
@ $20,349
$7.25M
Gary ChanGary Chan
whatsapp
GaryChan
陳嘉裕
(S-683241)

ARBOUR2Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

ARBOUR High Floor Zone Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
Building Age5 Years
Saleable511sq.ft.
@ $23,483
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CQ63778786

ARBOUR1Rooms2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone

ARBOUR Medium Floor Zone Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
Building Age5 Years
Saleable350sq.ft.
@ $27,143
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CH53063377

ARBOUR1Rooms

Low Floor Zone

ARBOUR Low Floor Zone Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
Building Age5 Years
Saleable335sq.ft.
@ $22,388
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CD62321776
珀‧軒 Parkes Residence 白加士街 101號 developer:莊士
一手推介珀‧軒 Parkes Residence

ARBOUR1Rooms1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone

ARBOUR High Floor Zone Kowloon Station/Tsim Sha Tsui/Jordan
Building Age5 Years
Saleable256sq.ft.
@ $23,438
Advertisment Date14/05/2026|
Property No. CU57392162