search
Filter
$100 SSD
50M Luxury Invest
Markdown
$10M (90% LTV)
$15M (80% LTV)

savesaveSave
Found12propertiesfor sale

YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE)2Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 06

New Listing
YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE) Very High Floor Zone Flat 06 Tung Chung
star tag
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable315sq.ft.
@ $8,413
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CC78401136
$2.65 M
(Premium Unpaid)

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)1Rooms

Flat 06

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE) Flat 06 Tung Chung
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $8,273
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CK63634991
$2.3 M
(Premium Unpaid)

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone Flat 06

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE) Medium Floor Zone Flat 06 Tung Chung
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable278sq.ft.
@ $8,273
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CD61368288
$2.3 M
(Premium Unpaid)
壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2) 九龍土瓜灣道70號 developer:恒基
一手推介壹沐(第2期) HIGHWOOD (PHASE 2)

SHAN HA TUNG CHUNG NO. 212Rooms1Living Room(s)

Medium Floor Zone

SHAN HA TUNG CHUNG NO. 21 Medium Floor Zone Tung Chung
Saleable350sq.ft.
@ $7,657
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CB35708308

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)

Low Floor Zone Flat 05

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE) Low Floor Zone Flat 05 Tung Chung
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable283sq.ft.
@ $7,067
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CN72616403
$2 M
(Premium Unpaid)

YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE)1Rooms1Living Room(s)

Very High Floor Zone Flat 09

YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE) Very High Floor Zone Flat 09 Tung Chung
Building Age5 Years
Saleable427sq.ft.
@ $9,555
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CF52392587
$4.08 M
(Premium Unpaid)
Yu Tai Court Block B (yu Ying House)Low Floor ZoneFLAT 6floorplan_icon
recent-transactionrecent-transaction
Saleable 278sq.ft.
@ $8,102
$2.25M
Stephanie KongStephanie Kong
whatsapp
StephanieKong
江金華
(S-580595)

YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE)1Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 04

YU TAI COURT BLOCK A (YU YUET HOUSE) High Floor Zone Flat 04 Tung Chung
Building Age5 Years
Saleable283sq.ft.
@ $8,057
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CA58118939
$2.28 M
(Premium Unpaid)

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 05

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE) High Floor Zone Flat 05 Tung Chung
VR
Building Age5 Years
Saleable283sq.ft.
@ $7,597
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CS78552564
$2.15 M
(Premium Unpaid)

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)2Living Room(s)

High Floor Zone Flat 02

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE) High Floor Zone Flat 02 Tung Chung
Building Age5 Years
Saleable279sq.ft.
@ $8,961
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CT56859636
$2.5 M
(Premium Unpaid)
首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1 紅磡庇利街1號 developer:恒地、希慎及帝國集團
一手推介首岸第1期 One Victoria Cove Phase 1

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE)3Rooms

Low Floor Zone Flat 13

YU TAI COURT BLOCK B (YU YING HOUSE) Low Floor Zone Flat 13 Tung Chung
Building Age5 Years
Saleable428sq.ft.
@ $8,762
(price per sq.ft. using permium unpaid)
Advertisment Date15/05/2026|
Property No. CD65096240
$3.75 M
(Premium Unpaid)