Filter >
Yuccie Square
Search Criteria
SaveFound12propertiesfor sale
You decide the budget! Experience the new 'Personalized Monthly Payment' feature now.

YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat H

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $15,385
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CJ65081306
$6.7 M
-1.5%
$6.6 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 32Rooms
High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $15,571
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CG77464147
$6.68 M
$10M (90% LTV)
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat G

Building Age9 Years
Saleable428sq.ft.
@ $14,486
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CP51366524
$6.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy

一手推介The YOHO Hub II
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 32Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age9 Years
Saleable426sq.ft.
@ $16,667
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CE75440897
$7.3 M
-2.7%
$7.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Markdown
Rooftop
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 53Rooms
Medium Floor Zone Flat A

Building Age9 Years
Saleable643sq.ft.
@ $12,442
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CW58508948
$8 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Balcony
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat C

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $15,921
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CH77010939
$6.83 M
$10M (90% LTV)
Yuccie Square Tower 5High Floor ZoneFLAT H

Saleable 429sq.ft.
@ $14,389
$6.18M

LisaLau
劉喜燕
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 12Rooms1Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat B

Building Age9 Years
Saleable426sq.ft.
@ $14,319
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CT37025291
$6.1 M
$10M (90% LTV)
With Tenancy
Rooftop
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 52Rooms2Living Room(s)
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $14,452
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CO27865391
$6.2 M
$10M (90% LTV)
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 32Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat E

Building Age9 Years
Saleable429sq.ft.
@ $16,037
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CO72801470
$6.88 M
$10M (90% LTV)

一手推介柏瓏III Grand Mayfair III
YUCCIE SQUARE TOWER 22Rooms
Very High Floor Zone Flat D

Building Age9 Years
Saleable426sq.ft.
@ $15,962
Advertisment Date13/05/2026|
Property No. CI78560381
$6.8 M
$10M (90% LTV)