SERENO VERDE PHASE 5 REACH SUMMIT - Tower 2Low Floor Zone Flat D

99A TAI TONG ROAD|恒基兆業/新世界
Property No.:CI71764368
|
吳芍穎 Charlie Ng
elite
CharlieNg吳芍穎
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-627081)
SALE
$4.18 M
RENT
$12,800
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
231sq.ft.
Buy $18,095 /sq.ft.
Rent$55/sq.ft.
Platform Area138sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 20/05/2026
Go to My Analysis