THE PARKHILL TOWER 5Medium Floor Zone

TONG YAN SAN TSUEN ROAD|新世界
Property No.:CI52307970
|
黃碧玉 Jade Wong
elite
JadeWong黃碧玉
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-624781)
SALE
$5.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $9,121 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
Building Age
10 Years

Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis