PARK VILLA PHASE 2 PARK HILLCREST

TONG YAU SAN TSUEN ROAD|新世界
Property No.:CZ54836294
|
莫明雅 Bell Mok
elite
BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
SALE
$28 M
RENT
$50,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,975sq.ft.
Buy $14,177 /sq.ft.
Rent$25/sq.ft.
Roof Area812sq.ft.*
Garden Area378sq.ft.*
Platform Area94sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
1 Worker's Room(s)
Building Age
7 Years
Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis