LAI YUEN

FA PO STREET
Property No.:CX73659187
|
高理珍 Sandy Ko
SandyKo高理珍
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-486720)
SALE
$16 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,022sq.ft.
Buy $15,656 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
60 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis