MONTEGO BAY TOWER 5High Floor Zone Flat G

80 LEI YUE MUN ROAD|五礦地產
Property No.:CR78233922
|
張清春 Chloe Zhang
elite
ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
SALE
$8.2 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $18,222 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age
2 Years

Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis