HARBOUR PLACE TOWER 5Medium Floor Zone Flat G

8 OI KING STREET|新世界/新鴻基
Property No.:CV78582735
|
袁丹娜 Yuen Tan Na
elite
Yuen袁丹娜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-584662)
SALE
$10.8 M
RENT
$30,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $18,212 /sq.ft.
Rent$51/sq.ft.
Gross Area
770sq.ft.
Buy $14,026 /sq.ft.
$39/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
77%
Direction
-
Building Age
23 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis