SPRING GARDENLow Floor Zone Flat B

38 Spring Garden Lane
Property No.:CU72781814
|
楊卓文 Jason Yeung
elite
JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
RENT
$32,000
$34,000
-5.9%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Rent $80 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis