SPRING GARDENLow Floor Zone Flat C

38 Spring Garden Lane
Property No.:CM72781701
|
楊卓文 Jason Yeung
elite
JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
RENT
$22,000
$24,000
-8.3%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
278sq.ft.
Rent $79 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis