SOUTHORN MANSIONVery High Floor Zone Flat C

1-3 LUARD ROAD
Property No.:CA63790141
|
黃英偉 Raymond Huang
RaymondHuang黃英偉
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-010927)
SALE
$5.6 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $13,527 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $8,889 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
65%
Direction
-
Building Age
60 Years

Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis