THE VISIONARY TOWER 5High Floor Zone Flat B

TUNG CHUNG TOWN LOT NO 37|南豐/保利置業
Property No.:CV51795492
|
翁勇 Thomas Yung
elite
ThomasYung翁勇
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-443390)
SALE
$11.5 M
RENT
$32,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
974sq.ft.
Buy $11,807 /sq.ft.
Rent$33/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
10 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis