THE TREND PLAZA BLOCK C

2 TUEN HOP STREET
Property No.:CJ34240852
|
黃瑞雯 Sammi Wong
elite
SammiWong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)
SALE
$4.3 M
RENT
$13,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
346sq.ft.
Buy $12,428 /sq.ft.
Rent$39/sq.ft.
Gross Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $9,513 /sq.ft.
$30/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
76%
Direction
-
Building Age
37 Years
Advertisment Date: 20/05/2026
Go to My Analysis