PRIME VIEW GARDEN BLOCK 3Very High Floor Zone Flat H
2 KING FUNG PATH|香港房屋委員會
Property No.:CF78394063
|
Advertisment Date:12/05/2026
$100 SSD
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
Door Key
GoldHuang黃金頂
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-496569)
SALE
$3.68 M
RENT
$11,000
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $8,998 /sq.ft.
Rent$27/sq.ft.
Gross Area
471sq.ft.
Buy $7,813 /sq.ft.
$23/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
86%
Direction
-
Building Age
41 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.