GRANDEUR GARDENS BLOCK BVery High Floor Zone Flat A

3 KING FUNG PATH
Property No.:CP72100533
|
鍾苑伶 Ling Chung
LingChung鍾苑伶
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(E-496331)
SALE
$3.75 M
RENT
$10,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
378sq.ft.
Buy $9,921 /sq.ft.
Rent$26/sq.ft.
Gross Area
472sq.ft.
Buy $7,945 /sq.ft.
$21/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
39 Years
Advertisment Date: 23/05/2026
Go to My Analysis