HONG TAK GARDENS TOWER 1High Floor Zone Flat C

獨家
11 SHEK PAI TAU ROAD
Property No.:CD72171297
|
湯頌偉 Ray Tong
RayTong湯頌偉
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(E-285398)
SALE
$3.74 M
$3.79 M
-1.4%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
363sq.ft.
Buy $10,298 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
479sq.ft.
Buy $7,804 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
38 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis