GOODRICH GARDEN TOWER 2High Floor Zone Flat A

9 LEUNG TAK STREET
Property No.:CX72864947
|
梁潮 Raymond Leung
elite
RaymondLeung梁潮
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-225978)
SALE
$3.99 M
RENT
$12,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $10,231 /sq.ft.
Rent$31/sq.ft.
Gross Area
539sq.ft.
Buy $7,403 /sq.ft.
$22/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
33 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis