THE PAVILIA BAY TOWER 2BHigh Floor Zone Flat D

51 WING SHUN STREET|港鐵/新世界/萬科香港
Property No.:CB53760367
|
陳慧珍 Judith Chan
JudithChan陳慧珍
SENIOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-640381)
SALE
$5.2 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
318sq.ft.
Buy $16,352 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
Building Age
8 Years

Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis