OCEAN PRIDE PHASE 3A OCEAN SUPREME - Tower 1Very High Floor Zone Flat D

獨家
100 TAI HO ROAD|港鐵/長實
Property No.:BT63915277
|
林小燕 Suki Lam
elite
SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
SALE
$16.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
777sq.ft.
Buy $21,622 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Building Age
7 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis