star tag
Hardly Find One

OCEAN PRIDE PHASE 3 - Tower 8High Floor Zone Flat C

100 TAI HO ROAD|港鐵/長實
Property No.:CQ79009107
|
周懿澄 Valerie Chau
elite
ValerieChau周懿澄
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-676385)
RENT
$22,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Rent $56 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
7 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Go to My Analysis