FOU WAH CENTRELow Floor Zone Flat D

210 CASTLE PEAK ROAD TSUEN WAN
Property No.:CB76336674
|
梁潔鈺 Cat Leung
elite
CatLeung梁潔鈺
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-680718)
SALE
$5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $12,821 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $10,526 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
82%
Direction
-
Building Age
48 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis