CHEONG WAH BUILDING BLOCK BLow Floor Zone Flat B6

293 CASTLE PEAK ROAD TSUEN WAN
Property No.:CN77629294
|
陳慧珍 Judith Chan
JudithChan陳慧珍
SENIOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-640381)
SALE
$4 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $11,662 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $8,889 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
76%
Direction
-
Building Age
52 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis