star tag
Hardly Find One

TIVOLI GARDEN TOWER 2Very High Floor Zone Flat D

75 TSING KING ROAD
Property No.:CL78914613
|
黃燕芳 Angel Wong
elite
AngelWong黃燕芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-438127)
SALE
$9.98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
712sq.ft.
Buy $14,017 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
820sq.ft.
Buy $12,171 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
86%
Direction
-
Building Age
30 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis