star tag
Below Mkt Px

THE GRAND MARINE TOWER 1Low Floor Zone Flat C

獨家
18 SAI SHAN ROAD|佳明集團
Property No.:CO64745479
|
黃欣 Wong Yan
elite
Wong黃欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR (N)(S-661189)
SALE
$5.99 M
RENT
$18,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $14,610 /sq.ft.
Rent$44/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age
4 Years

Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis