L'AQUATIQUE BLOCK 1High Floor Zone Flat D1

108 CASTLE PEAK ROAD TSING LUNG TAU|中冶置業
Property No.:CC78034743
|
楊永康 Steven Yeung
StevenYeung楊永康
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-167361)
SALE
$8.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
907sq.ft.
Buy $9,702 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis