THE MASTERPIECEVery High Floor Zone Flat E

18 HANOI ROAD|市建局/新世界
Property No.:CZ59136672
|
楊英發 Michael Yeung
elite
MichaelYeung楊英發
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-184554)
SALE
$125 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
2,259sq.ft.
Buy $55,334 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,092sq.ft.
Buy $40,427 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
17 Years
Advertisment Date: 10/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis