PENINSULA APARTMENTSHigh Floor Zone Flat G

16 MODY ROAD|新鴻基
Property No.:CQ77440162
|
劉天雄 Jack Lau
JackLau劉天雄
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-706158)
SALE
$7.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
734sq.ft.
Buy $10,218 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
68 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis