FAR EAST MANSIONHigh Floor Zone Flat K

5-6 MIDDLE ROAD
Property No.:CZ78404974
|
李斯朗 Mark Lee
MarkLee李斯朗
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-670214)
SALE
$7.28 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
704sq.ft.
Buy $10,341 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
Building Age
67 Years

Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis