TSEUNG KWAN O PLAZA PHASE 2 - Tower 5Medium Floor Zone Flat G

1 TONG TAK STREET|南豐
Property No.:CG77013833
|
李翠玉 Bonny Lee
elite
BonnyLee李翠玉
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-646644)
SALE
$8.3 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Buy $16,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
695sq.ft.
Buy $11,942 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
22 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis